Lenovo Networking

Xem dạng Danh sách Thu gọn
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10GbE BaseT Adapter (44T1362)

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10GbE BaseT Adapter (44T1362)

4.550.000 ₫

Emulex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Integrated Virtual Fabric Adapter II for IBM System x (49Y7942)

  • Dual-channel, 10 Gbps Ethernet controller
  • Near line-rate 10 Gbps performance
  • 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections
  •  SFP+ SR link is with SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors
  •  SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable
4.999.999 ₫

Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter (00AG520)

 Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter (00AG520)

4.550.000 ₫