Lenovo

Xem dạng Danh sách Thu gọn
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10GbE BaseT Adapter (44T1362)

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10GbE BaseT Adapter (44T1362)

4.550.000 ₫

Emulex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Integrated Virtual Fabric Adapter II for IBM System x (49Y7942)

  • Dual-channel, 10 Gbps Ethernet controller
  • Near line-rate 10 Gbps performance
  • 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections
  •  SFP+ SR link is with SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors
  •  SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable
4.999.999 ₫

Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter (00AG520)

 Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter (00AG520)

4.550.000 ₫

Lenovo 1.2TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS HDD (00WG700)

Lenovo 1.2TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS HDD (00WG700)

7.452.000 ₫

Lenovo 1.2TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS SED (00WG720)

Lenovo 1.2TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS SED (00WG720)

Gọi để biết giá

Lenovo 1.8TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS 512e HDD (00NA271)

Lenovo 1.8TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS 512e HDD (00NA271)

10.541.000 ₫